• English
  • Español
 

MAESTRIA EN DERECHO EMPRESARIAL

VOLVER
Generacion 2018-2019
CLAUDIA MILENKA MONASTERIOS AGUILAR
JOSE EDUARDO USNAYO ALARCON
FERNANDO ANGEL VILLEGAS REYES
GERARDO MANZANEDA ROJAS
NATHALIE STEPHANIA PINAYA BARREDA
FREDDY HERNAN ESCOBAR AVERANGA
HUMBERTO ARUQUIPA TICONA
ANA VIVIANA CISNEROS URIA
NICOLE ALEJANDRA OSUNA LUNA
RAMIRO ANDRES OBLITAS JEREZ
SIMON GONZALO DUEÑAS MUÑOS
MARTIN NORMAN NOWOTNY VILLEGAS
RINA YOVANA ALBERTI UZQUEDA
ADRIAN SERGIO BELLOT ROLLANO
GABRIELA ALEJANDRA BRAVO ALANOCA
DIEGO ANTONIO VELIZ HINOJOSA
ALEJANDRO MAURICIO MALDONADO RIVERA
MILTON FREDDY TORREZ GOITIA
JAIME LUIS CARVAJAL JALDIN
JHOSELYN GISELA LLANOS BALDERRAMA

Generacion II-2017/II-2018
DANIELA INES BOLAÑOS GAMARRA
GLADIS ANDREINA MONTEVILLA LOPEZ
CARLOS EDUARDO QUIROGA PLAZA
RILMA JULIETA ARCANI FLORES
MARIA ALEJANDRA LOPEZ ALVAREZ
LOURDES BERTHA MATIENZO GIL
ANGEL OLIVER VALDIVIA VELASQUEZ
PABLO ANDRES ARMIJO QUIROGA
ROMMEL MATEO PAREDES QUISBERT
TITO NORMAN TORNERO RODRIGUEZ
ALEXIA PATRICIA PARAVICINI MURGUIA
ENRIQUE FERNANDO ORTIZ HERRERA
DARIO RODRIGO MARTINEZ LEYES
ESTHER SANCHEZ LIA
DIANA ALEJANDRA ARTEAGA HIGORRE
PABLO CESAR VIDAURRE ILLESCA
GABRIELA ISABEL AYALA CUELLAR
JAIME JUNIOR COSTA VARGAS
DIEGO OMAR TUMIRI MAMANI
LARRY SEBASTIAN MONASTERIOS IBARGUEN
MICAELA PADILLA TERRAZAS
MONICA CLAURE VARGAS
ARMANDO MARTIN BALCAZAR URQUIDI
MARCELO GABRIEL CHARALY
HEIDY ORTIZ CHAVEZ
SERGIO MARCEL RIVEROS CARVAJAL
MANUELA ALEJANDRA BUSTILLOS GARCIA
ALVARO GABRIEL DAZA ARZE
ALEJANDRA PEÑALOZA RAMOS
RAUL TITO FERNANDEZ MALDONADO
MARIA REBECA SALAS VACAFLOR
ARIEL ZEBALLOS ALABY
GARDENIA RUBI REVOLLO CALZADA
HENRY GABRIEL MEALLA LOPEZ
RODRIGO LUIS DUERI IBAÑEZ
ROSA ALEJANDRA SUAREZ SALINAS

Generacion I-2015/I-2016
DANIELA MURIALDO LOPEZ
JAVIER ALEJANDRO OLMOS HINOJOSA
CLAUDIO ALEJANDRO PINILLA NUÑEZ
ANEYDA MARIA RAMOS LOPEZ
PAMELA MONICA ESPINAR ARROYO
HEBER CRISTOFER MARISCAL ESQUIVEL
YESENIA LIZCETH FLORES CORDERO
VERONICA YOSHIKO IMON VERASTEGUI
ELIANA DENISSE LOPEZ VARGAS
JOSE ANTONIO RIVERA VIA
DARIO SIVILA QUISBERT
FERNANDO TERRAZAS HERBAS
TATIANA ALEJANDRA ALBARRACIN MURILLO
VICTOR BRIAN CHAVARRIA ROJAS
JAVIER BRAYAN HINOJOSA VELIZ
DARDO MARCELO BARRIENTOS ALCAZAR
JORGE SANCHEZ FERRUFINO
TANIA TERESA AMPUERO HOYOS
VERONICA ZULEMA ARANCIBIA SANGUEZA
CESAR AUGUSTO BASCOPE CAÑIPA
JUAN JOSE BASCOPE CASTRO
VICTOR EDUARDO CAMACHO SALAZAR
JUAN CARLOS CAMACHO TERCEROS
ROCIO MABEL CLEMENTE TITO
ABEL GUISEPPE COSSIO PEÑA Y LILLO
GONZALO ITURRY MURILLO

Generacion I-2013/I-2014
CARLA ROSARIO POZO DE LA BARRA
HERNANN ZABALA NAOUMOV
ELIZABETH ALARCON AMELLER
MARIA ALEJANDRA SUAREZ JALDIN
JULIO EDUARDO ALMARAZ RODRIGUEZ
CESAR JESUS OROZCO ROMERO
AUGUSTO FERNANDO VARGAS SERRANO
PABLO ALEJANDRO SALAMANCA COX
SONIA BEATRIZ SORUCO RUIZ
MARCELO RODOLFO ANTONIO ALARCON CABA
MARCELO EDUARDO VISCARRA CABALLERO
ISABEL MELINA FERRUFINO LÓPEZ
PAOLA ALEJANDRA TURDERA MONTELLANO
DARIO RODRIGO MARTINEZ LEYES
LUCIANA CALDERON ABELA
ROBERTO ALEJANDRO GOMEZ JUSTINIANO
JOSE MARTIN LOYOLA ZAMBRANA
GABRIELA KARINA SEJAS CALLAÚ
JESICA AMPARO RENGEL CARRASCO
SILVIA MARIBEL ORTEGA LIMACHI
JORGE HERRERA LIMA
MARIA ALEJANDRA SUAREZ JALIL
GABY ELSA MARTINEZ ALTAMIRANO
MARIA ALEJANDRA JALIL SUAREZ
ANA ESTHER QUISPE SANCHEZ
DIEGO ALEJANDRO RIVAS BERNAL
DENISSE PAOLA VILLARREAL SALAZAR
ROSSIO MARISOL CHAVEZ VILELA
JAIME LUIS CARVAJAL JALDIN
MAYA LUISA TENORIO ZARATE
JESUS ALBERTO GOMEZ NOGALES

Generacion 2007-2008
DANIEL MARIACA ALVAREZ
MÓNICA AYO CASO
FIERRO RODRIGO LEON CARDONA MALDONADO
CARLA CECILIA CARDONA MOSCOSO
SERGIO MARTÍN ANTELO CALLISPERIS
ALEJANDRO MONTAÑO MALDONADO
VERÓNICA ALEJANDRA RODRIGUEZ CARRANZA
GONZALO JESUS RIVERA VIA
MILDRED GLORIA PEREZ PAPUTSACHIS
SERGIO ERNESTO LEON CUELLAR

Generacion 2002-2003
HERNAN ARTURO MERCADO PEREZ
JENNY YOVANNA GUILARTE GUITERAS
ANNA CECILIA LAHORE CALDERON
LILIANA BALCAZAR URQUIDI
GABRIELA MARIA LOZA RODRIGUEZ
GABRIEL VILLEGAS ALDAZOSA
JAVIER MARTIN CASTRO ZACONETA
KATTIA MARLENE GALDO GUERRA
CRISTIAN DANIEL BUSTOS VALLE
JOSE MANUEL ENCINAS CABALLERO
GABRIEL ROLANDO REYES DELGADO
CARLOS ALBERTO ROCHA FUENTES
CLAUDIA CECILIA MINA GUERRERO
HUASCAR JAIME GONZALES PORTAL ALTAMIRANO
REYNALDO RAUL CARRASCO QUINTANA
FREDDY OSSIO ONOFRE
CARLOS GASTON MONTELLANO MEDRANO

Generacion 2001-2002
JUAN DAVID ALARCON MORALES
JOSE PEDRO ALVAREZ VILASECA
JAVIER ARAMAYO SALAZAR
PABLO BERNARDO ARAMAYO ARZE
MARIA DEL CARMEN BALLIVIAN ASCARRUNZ
CARLOS XAVIER DE GRANDCHANT SALAZAR
JOSE RAMON DIAZ MOLINA
LILIAN PORTAL MAMANI
VICTOR HUGO ORTEGA RIVERA
ERICK SOSSA ROCHA
SILVANA KARIM SUAREZ PADILLA
KARLA ELENA ANA BARRIGA BARRIENTOS
ALFONSO PRUDENCIO GUERRERO
FREDDY MANUEL CHAVEZ ROCABADO
CLAUDIA TERESA ROJAS PEÑARANDA
INES NORBERTA CASTRO ALVARADO
CLAUDIA VIVIANA CHACON URDININEA

VOLVER