• English
  • Español
 

MAESTRIA EN ADMINISTRACION Y DIRECCION DE EMPRESAS

VOLVER
Generacion 2018-2019
CESAR FABIAN GUTIERREZ VILLALPANDO
SERGIO OSCAR GAITE PAZ
ALVARO JULIO MONTELLANO IBARRA
MAURICIO OSCAR SOTELO AVILA
NAYRA ROCHA VARGAS
RICHARD CAMACHO CALLA
ERIK AUSBERTO MOLLO CAHUANA
DARIZA SOLEDAD BROZOVICH MARTINEZ
LUIS FERNANDO FARFAN QUIROGA
CARLOS HUMBERTO IÑIGUEZ JUSTINIANO
HEIDI MARIA GUERRERO BRIEGER
PAOLA ALEJANDRA RAÑA CASTILLO
SEBASTIÁN  MAJLUF BASS WERNER
MAURICIO GONZALO TAPIA ENCINAS
GUSTAVO DANIEL VILCA ABAN
ALEJANDRA BUAIS GALARZA

Generacion II-2012/II-2013
ALEJANDRO MOISES GUTIERREZ SOLIZ
SILVIA ALEJANDRA PEDRAZA RIVERA
MARIEL LAUREN BARRAGAN LOAYZA
ELSY ALEJANDRA ESPINOZA IBARRA
BRENDA ARIADNA VILLARROEL YAÑEZ
SERGIO OCAMPO DEL CARPIO
JOSE ALVAREZ GARCIA
LUIS MAURICIO PAZ SALINAS
LORENA VANESSA RODRIGUEZ GALINDO
KARINA ADRIANA VELASQUEZ RIOS
LOREN SAMMY RIVERA REYNOSO
DANIEL OSCAR VARAS ANDRADE
KARLA FAVIOLA OSORIO NINA
CAROLINA FRANCISCA BUITRAGO VACA
MARISEL FERNANDEZ HOYOS
LIZETH FARFAN TEJERINA
CARLOS ALBERTO ZAMBRANA BERTRAM
ADRIANA SARA TRIGO FLORES
PAUL ANTONIO VASQUEZ KOHLBERG

Generacion 2009-2010 (2)
PABLO MIRKO BROZOVICH MARTINEZ
HAROLD JOSE CONZELMANN BLACUD

Generacion II-2006/II-2007
ALVARO EDUARDO LAURO MANCILLA
HUGO MORALES APARICIO
OMAR GABRIEL FERNANDEZ Y MOSTAJO PEÑARRIETA
CECILIA ALEJANDRA IBAÑEZ MAERTENS
MARIO JAVIER TRIGO TRIGO
LUIS ADOLFO FERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ
PAUL ANTONIO VASQUEZ KOHLBERG
JOHNNY WALDEMAR MOLLINEDO MONTAÑO
JAIME CESAR MORALES MONZON
JUAN FIDEL CORONEL FERNANDEZ

Generacion 2005 - 2006
GROVER MARIO SALAZAR TORRES
MOIRA IVETTE ARZABE PARAVICINI
GERMAN MARTIN CALLEJA ESTENSSORO
MARIA ALEJANDRA LLANOS PERICON
RAUL MARCELO MIRANDA GUERRERO
JOSE RODOLFO CUENCA BENITEZ
LORENA LUCIA PEÑALOZA ANTUÑA
CESAR MILCIADES PEÑALOZA ANTUÑA
JORGE ALBERTO RIVAS PACHECO
ERNESTO ALBERTO FARFAN TORREZ
DANIEL ZACHA AVILA AVILA
VALERIA DANIELA SOLOGUREN MARISCAL
OSCAR GABRIEL VARGAS HERNANDEZ
FRANCISCO JAVIER VARAS MENDOZA
CARLOS MARIO ZENTENO MENA
PAUL GABRIEL GAITE PAZ
RAQUEL ALBANIA CARDENAS CARRASCO

Generacion 2004-2005
SERGIO LOPEZ KREBBER
MAX JUNGERMANN ROSAS
MARIO ENRIQUE RIOS LEYTON
MAILY HEIDY ALVARADO FERNANDEZ
JOSE DANIEL OSUNA VACAFLOR
SERGIO RENAN BEJARANO EDUARDO
ELVIRA MIRANDA RIVERA
CARLOS MARIO ZENTENO MENA
OSCAR RONALD GANDARILLAS ALVAREZ
RUBEN RENGEL
DIEGO CENTENO BEJARANO

Generacion 2003-2004
ENRIQUE FERNANDO BALDIVIESO VELASCO
CARLOS ALBERTO CASTELLANOS ARCE
ROSA ELENA MOLINA MITRU
LILIAN MOLINA MITRU
MIRIAM VEDIA ESCALANTE
JORGE LUIS ZAMBRANA SANDOVAL
OSCAR RONALD GANDARILLAS ALVAREZ
LUIS ALBERTO VALENCIA FERNANDEZ
MARIO ALBERTO ORSINI CHAMAS
JOSE NICOLAS MOLINA MITRU
ALVARO RICARDO BAZAN AUZA
HERBERT KOHLBERG GRANDCHANT
MARTIN GONZALO ROJAS SALVO
RODRIGO MANUEL PACHECO MARQUEZ
FABIAN ROMERO CASTELLANOS
PABLO FABIAN COSSIO CORTEZ
SERGIO HUMBERTO NAVARRO ROSSETTI
VICTOR RICARDO MORAVEK DELFIN
JAVIER MARCELO CASSAB MICHEL
CARLOS ALBERTO CASTILLO SORUCO
PABLO ANTONIO LARA BARRIOS
LUIS FERNANDO LEMA MOLINA
FADA ROSA TOLAY RIVERO

VOLVER